Участки

ТЕРАПЕВТИЧЕСКИЕ УЧАСТКИ

1 УЧАСТОК

 Врач Винтер Егор Викторович

Труда 7,9

Новоселов 10,18, 20,22,24,28

Ленинского Комсомола 1,3


2 УЧАСТОК

Врач Кузьмичева Екатерина Николаевна

Солнечная 7,9,11,13,15

Энтузиастов 9,13


3 УЧАСТОК

Врач Винтер Егор Викторович-

Юности 1,3,5

Труда 15,17,19,23,25


4 УЧАСТОК

Врач Андреева Елена Сергеевна

Ленинского Комсомола 4,8,12, 14

Энтузиастов 19,21,23


5 УЧАСТОК

Врач Андреева Елена Сергеевна

Энтузиастов 15

Ленинского Комсомола 9,11,13

9 Пятилетки 2,3,5,9


6 УЧАСТОК

Врач Черняк Тамара Анатольевна

Весенняя 1,5,7,11

Ленинского Комсомола 26

Солнечная 29,31


7  УЧАСТОК

Врач Калиновская Елена Юрьевна

9 Пятилетки 6,8,10,12

Ленинского Комсомола 31

Солнечная 17,21,23


8 УЧАСТОК

Врач Попова Анастасия Сергеевна

Ленинского Комсомола 2,5

Весенняя 6,8

Энтузиастов 10,12,18,20,24

9 УЧАСТОК

Врач Пасынок Галина Владимировна

Весенняя 13,18,20,22

Ленинского Комсомола 28,30,32,36,38


10 УЧАСТОК

Врач Павлюк Надежда Николаевна

9 Пятилетки 18,20,22

Весенняя 12,15,17,19

Ленинского Комсомола 18,22


11 УЧАСТОК

Врач Пасынок Галина Владимировна

9 Пятилетки 26,28,30

Юности 21,23,27,37


12 УЧАСТОК

Врач Жолковский Александр Евгеньевич

Энтузиастов 27,29,31,33

Юности 9,11,13


13 УЧАСТОК

Врач Ермолаева Елена Николаевна

9 Пятилетки 11,17,19

Юности 17,19


14 УЧАСТОК

Врач Кузьмичева Екатерина Николаевна

Солнечная 1,5

Труда 1

Энтузиастов 4,5,6,7,11

Новоселов 4,6


15 УЧАСТОК

Врач Жолковский Александр Евгеньевич

Юности 31,35,41,43,47,49,51,53


16 УЧАСТОК

Врач Калиновская Елена Юрьевна

Весенняя 4,10,14


17  УЧАСТОК

Врач Ермолаева Елена Николевна

Солнечная 8,14,16,37,41,43,45

Ленинского Комсомола 37

Мира 15

ДНТ — все

18  УЧАСТОК

Врач Китаев Вячеслав Геннадьевич

Ленинского Комсомола 40,42,44,46,47,49

Весенняя 26,28,30

Мира 1,3,5

Завод -все

ПЕДИАТРИЧЕСКИЕ УЧАСТКИ

1 УЧАСТОК

Врач ЗЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ ИВАНОВНА — Юности 11,15, Ленинского Комсомола 2,4,8, Энтузиастов 19,21,23,27,29,31,33

Врач СТЕПАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА — Ленинского Комсомола 12,14, Юности 13,17,19, 9 Пятилетки 11,13,17


2 УЧАСТОК

Врач ПОДЪЕМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

9 Пятилетки 3,5,9

Ленинского Комсомола 9,11,13

Солнечная 7,8,9,11,13,15

Энтузиастов 5,7,9,11,13,15


3 УЧАСТОК

Врач СБИТНЕВА ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛОВНА

Весенняя 13,15,17,19,20

Ленинского Комсомола 22,26


4 УЧАСТОК

Врач ЗЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ ИВАНОВНА

9 Пятилетки 18,19,20,22,26,28,30

Заводская 1-12

Ленинского Комсомола 18

Юности 21,23,27,31


5 УЧАСТОК

Врач НЕУСТРОЕВ ВАДИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

Труда 15,17,19,23,25

Энтузиастов 18,20,24,30

Юности 1,3,5,9


6 УЧАСТОК

Врач СТЕПАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА

Ленинского Комсомола 1,3,5

Солнечная 1,2,5

Труда 1,7,9

Энтузиастов 4,6,10,12

Новоселов 4,6,10,18,20,22,24,28


7 УЧАСТОК

Врач ЖИГУЛА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

9 Пятилетки 2,6,8,10,12

Весенняя 1,5,7,11

Ленинского Комсомола 31

Солнечная 14,17,21,23,29,31

Городской 1-22

Центральный 1-25,46

Мирный 1-10

Полевой 1-25

Молодежная 1-70,75

Тихий 1-9

Дружный 1-20


8 УЧАСТОК

Врач ГРИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА

Весенняя 18,22,26,28,30

Юности 35,37,41,43,47,49

Ленинского Комсомола 28,30


9 УЧАСТОК

Врач СБИТНЕВА ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛОВНА — Весенняя 6,8,10,12,14

Врач ЖИГУЛА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА — Весенняя 4, Солнечная 37,41,43,45


10 УЧАСТОК

Врач ГРИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА

Юности 53

Мира 1,3,5

Ленинского Комсомола 32,36,37,38,40,42,44,46

Солнечная 39

Июнь 2019
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Дек    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Яндекс.Метрика